WritingCenter Bóng Đá · Trang chủ
Thailand Lose Jonathan Khemdee: The September 29 Clash With Vietnam Has Changed Shape2026-09-27 08:47
Real Points, Questionable Process: Vietnam and the 1-0 Win Over the Philippines2026-09-27 04:02
Le Giang Patrik, the Coach from World Cup 2026 and Vietnam's Unanswered Question2026-09-25 13:52
FIFA ASEAN Cup 2026: Vietnam's Midfield Crack Exposed Just Before Kickoff2026-09-25 09:38
Vietnam Women Face China in the Asian Games Quarter-final: 100% Effort and the Real Limit2026-09-25 02:24
U16 Vietnam lose 2-4 to U16 Australia: Four goals conceded in 38 minutes and untold moments2026-09-25 00:12
Bui Tien Dung: Last night he carried the team, this afternoon he carried rice with his parents2026-09-22 21:17
Vietnam Women’s Football at Asiad 2026: The Transition Gamble and the Thirty Seconds Nobody Counted2026-09-22 15:33
U23 Thailand and the Leaky Defence: When Talent Masks Structure2026-09-20 14:12
Thailand Recall Their Veteran Core: The Experience Gamble Before the Vietnam Rematch2026-09-18 14:22
PSG Won That Year, But I Choose to Believe in the Shots That Missed2026-09-16 13:28
Vietnamese Football and the Data Void: When Trust Is Built on Sand2026-09-16 02:07
Vietnam face new test at FIFA ASEAN Cup 2026: Coach Kim's time puzzle2026-09-04 17:19
U20 Vietnam 0-0 U20 Palestine (1st Half): When Numbers Lie and the Lach Tray Rain Begins to Fall2026-09-03 21:41
Vietnamese Football Data and the Information Integrity Problem: When Deep Analysis Has No Foundation to Begin2026-10-08 01:41
Vietnam reach Bandung after 12 hours of travel: the 2026 FIFA ASEAN Cup opens with a fitness equation
Vietnamese Football Through Nine Analytical Dimensions: Where Does the V.League Stand in the Regional Map?
Le Giang Patrik, the Coach from World Cup 2026 and Vietnam's Unanswered Question
Tran Quoc Tuan and the Operations Room: A Vietnamese Voice at Asia's Fixture-Shaping Table
Cannot Create 1768 Word Sports Article Due to Empty Analysis
Doan Van Hau's ban: the real verdict was at minute 68, not at the VFF desk
Önce dostluk: Real Madrid, Soft Power and the Truth Outside the Frame2026-09-26 22:56
ASIAD 20 Day 27/9: Women's Sepak Takraw Open Medal Door as Thailand Absent2026-09-27 13:17
When Football Analysis Faces a Data Void: Lessons from an Empty Report2026-09-08 07:27
The $500,000 Contract and the Narrow Door for Vietnamese Players in the J.League2026-09-20 17:27
Complete but Empty Transfer Reports: Release Clauses and Wage Bills Are the Real Signal2026-09-27 17:23
Rayados vs Atlante After 12 Years: Four Men, One Decade, and the Information Gap Nobody Fills2026-09-25 08:23
Manchester United 2026/27 Report Card: Fernandes C-, Dalot E and the Crack That Runs Through the Defence2026-09-23 03:10
Alejandro Zendejas Returns in Clásico Joven: Epic Comeback or Smoke Screen Hiding América's Defensive Holes?2026-09-14 00:21
Milan's Hot Seat and 2 A.M. Phone Calls: Inside Amorim's Pressure Cycle2026-09-17 17:54
Atlas and the injury puzzle: Two forced first-half substitutions shape the match2026-09-20 23:55
Complete Frame, Empty Core: Lessons from a Football Analysis Without a Foundation2026-09-14 01:36
Vietnam's Midfield at the FIFA ASEAN Cup 2026: The Familiar Trio and the Void Left Unfilled2026-09-20 06:54
Conceicao: 'I take the blame but I wasn't the only problem' - The search for a 'solid project' after Milan2026-09-12 14:19
İlhan Palut and the Data Vacuum: When a Coach Talks About Spirit, Where Are the Numbers?2026-09-14 01:23
América vs Chivas: The 4-3-3, a Young Back Four and the Space Behind the Full-Backs2026-09-20 16:37
Real Betis 1-0 Getafe at Half-Time: The 45th-Minute Pattern Hidden Behind Antony's Name2026-09-18 20:44
Phantom Blade Zero: The October 29, 2026 Date and S-Game's Data Gap
Vietnam Sports Landscape: News Digest and Deep Analysis
Esports and the Data Integrity Lesson: When the Input Is Empty, No Deep Analysis Is Possible
Two Korean Players Caught Cheating in the Delta Force Open Series S3 Grand Final: Six-Month Ban and Full Prize Forfeiture
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
The Blade That Stayed After the Lights: Singapore and the Quiet Lesson of the Epee PisteHook That night on the women's team epee piste, Singapore met Uzbekistan in t...
Vietnam's 2026 World Poomsae Gold: The Phung Axis, the Le Kim Variable, and a Quantifiable GapChuncheon, South Korea. On the poomsae mat, Vietnam's mixed pair stepped into...
Two Weight Classes, One Equation: Vietnam's Taekwondo Team Before Asiad 2026In the weigh-in room, the gap between the -53kg and -49kg categories is...
The Crack in Vietnam's Martial Arts Injury DataInjury data in Vietnamese martial arts has one structural flaw, and it begins...
Ateneo 73-68 Adamson: The Unpaid Invoice of a One-Season Contract
Kendrick Nunn in Athens: The Final Piece and the Gap Panathinaikos Cannot Measure
Laprovittola scores 31 as Joventut downs Barcelona to win Spanish Super Cup after nearly 20 years
EuroLeague Opens the Swiss Market: A Two-Tier Structure and an Unresolved Question
Kawhi Leonard and Toronto: A Homecoming Written in Emotion, Missing the Data
Giannis and Embiid: When the 'Talent' Debate Becomes the Wrong Question
BXH dữ liệu· V.League 1
ĐộiThắngThuaĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi20264
Cong An Ha Noi202642
The Cong - Viettel15254
The Cong - Viettel152543
Ninh Binh FC15551
Ninh Binh FC155514
Ha Noi14846
Ha Noi148465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City101036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City1010366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh9935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh99357
Hai Phong91232
Hai Phong912328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh71129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh711299
Song Lam Nghe An71327
Song Lam Nghe An7132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226
2026-09-05 20:37Amy Hunt clocks 22.16s at Diamond League Brussels final, finishes third behind Julien Alfred
2026-09-09 12:46HDBank Green Marathon 2026: A Green Running Pulse Meets Digital Ecosystem in Can Gio Mangrove
2026-09-12 21:23The Empty Analytical Report: When a Track and Field Reporter Must Say 'Insufficient Data'
2026-09-28 13:42One throw of 70.46 m and one run of 19.88 s: reading two Asian athletics records through the data
2026-09-09 19:56Amy Hunt Leads British List at Diamond League Brussels with 22.16s in 200m: New Step After Four European Championship Golds
US Open 2026: Aryna Sabalenka's Journey to Confirm World No.1 Status at Round of 16
Coco Gauff and the Title Defense Equation: When the Second Serve Becomes the Decisive Weapon
23/23 First-Serve Points: Taylor Townsend's Flawless US Open Statement
Error: No input data to generate article
Bournemouth vs Liverpool: When Fitness Data Lifts the Curtain on the Race at Vitality
US Open and the 3:33 AM Record: What Data Says After Alcaraz vs. Shelton
Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay: China Breaks Asian Record at 3:10.60, Japan Dips Under 3:12 For the First Time2026-09-25 17:08
Max Barnes and SMU: the 13-second drop inside a two-season equation2026-09-21 12:32
Asian Games 2026 Swimming: China Takes Nine Medals on Opening Night, Japan Leaves the Long-Term Signal in the 200m IM2026-09-21 07:04
The 20% Ceiling in NCAA Swimming: 31 of 42 Men's Teams Above the Line, and the Question the Data Cannot Yet Answer2026-09-18 19:16
U14 Freestyle Relay and the Lesson from a Race Without Data2026-09-18 13:39
Gianna Cook Commits to Monmouth University: A 2:10.05 in the 200 Fly Opens a C-Final Path in the CAA2026-09-17 11:51
Gianna Cook Commits to Monmouth: The 200 Butterfly Marker and Three Open Gaps2026-09-17 10:56
30 Under 30: Where America Coaches the Coaches, Not the Swimmers2026-09-14 12:55
5 Golds at European Championships: Breakthrough or Home-Pool Effect of Turkish Para Swimming?2026-09-14 09:30
Vietnamese Swimming Data Analysis: Lack of Technical Information Hinders Performance Evaluation2026-09-07 21:28
Swimming National Data Analysis: Insufficient Information Prevents Performance Evaluation2026-09-07 20:51
Hugo Gonzalez breaks Spanish national record in SCM 100m IM at the 2026 Jose Finkel Trophy: A champion's performance at his peak2026-09-06 13:00
Deep Analysis of Swimming: Insufficient Data Prevents Creation of Sports News2026-09-06 03:11
56.35: Imaizumi's World Junior Record and the Low-Tier Meet Trap2026-09-05 23:39
Maria Fernanda Costa Lowers Own South American Record In SCM 200 Freestyle2026-09-05 21:38
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
Is Chess the Least Expressive Sport? Former Badminton Athlete Naganethra Reddy Reopens the Watchability Debate Around the Sport of the Mind
The King Takes a Walk: Sarana, Sveshnikov and the 5.e5 Line That Blows Open the Centre
Three Moves in Tashkent: Nihal Sarin, India, and a Title Hanging by a Thread
6 'Boring' Drills from Top Coaches: The Secret to Sustainable Golf Improvement
WTGL Inaugural Season: 25 Female Golfers, 15 Majors, and the Indoor Golf Revolution
2026 Drivers: Ball Speed Flat, Forgiveness Is the Real Breakthrough
A Bib on the 18th Green: Inside the Mid-Round Split Between Alejandro Tosti and Caddie Cliff Ellis
When the Wind Blows Your Ball into Water: Golf Rule 9.3 and the 2026 Exception You Need to Know
Tiger Woods receives 5-year license suspension after plea deal: Golf legacy remains but comeback path narrows
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Billiards
Carter's 5-3 comeback to win the English Open: the 6-of-7 frame run and the limits of a single indicatorThe decisive moment at the Brentwood Sports Centre was a 54 break. Not a...
Billiards
Poteet Wins Ten Straight From the One-Loss Side, Chohan Dominates One Pocket in MobileIn the rack that closed a match on the one-loss side of the Alabama 9-Ball...
Billiards
Aaron Hill fights back to beat Antoni Kowalski 4-2, books Scottish Open spot with three centuriesAaron Hill twice trailed in his Scottish Open qualifier this morning, and twi...
Billiards
Billiards Spans Five Disciplines: Why Naming the Discipline Comes Before Any AnalysisLast summer, at a billiards club on Tran Phu Street in Nha Trang, a spectator...
Billiards
The Invisible Contract of Vietnamese Billiards: Korean Money, Chinese Tables, and Three Clauses Nobody ReadsThe Invisible Contract of Vietnamese Billiards: Korean Money, Chinese Tables,...
Billiards
When Data Is Empty: Lessons on Verification in Modern SportsWhen Data Is Empty: Lessons on Verification in Modern Sports I still remember...
Carter's 5-3 comeback to win the English Open: the 6-of-7 frame run and the limits of a single indicatorThe decisive moment at the Brentwood Sports Centre was a 54 break. Not a...
Billiards
Poteet Wins Ten Straight From the One-Loss Side, Chohan Dominates One Pocket in MobileIn the rack that closed a match on the one-loss side of the Alabama 9-Ball...
Billiards
Aaron Hill fights back to beat Antoni Kowalski 4-2, books Scottish Open spot with three centuriesAaron Hill twice trailed in his Scottish Open qualifier this morning, and twi...
Billiards
Billiards Spans Five Disciplines: Why Naming the Discipline Comes Before Any AnalysisLast summer, at a billiards club on Tran Phu Street in Nha Trang, a spectator...
Billiards
The Invisible Contract of Vietnamese Billiards: Korean Money, Chinese Tables, and Three Clauses Nobody ReadsThe Invisible Contract of Vietnamese Billiards: Korean Money, Chinese Tables,...
Billiards
When Data Is Empty: Lessons on Verification in Modern SportsWhen Data Is Empty: Lessons on Verification in Modern Sports I still remember...
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai2668122611
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
Dong A Thanh Hoa26510112512
SHB Da Nang26591224
SHB Da Nang26591224







