WritingCenter Bóng Đá · Trang chủ
Thailand Lose Jonathan Khemdee: The September 29 Clash With Vietnam Has Changed Shape2026-09-27 08:47
Real Points, Questionable Process: Vietnam and the 1-0 Win Over the Philippines2026-09-27 04:02
Le Giang Patrik, the Coach from World Cup 2026 and Vietnam's Unanswered Question2026-09-25 13:52
FIFA ASEAN Cup 2026: Vietnam's Midfield Crack Exposed Just Before Kickoff2026-09-25 09:38
Vietnam Women Face China in the Asian Games Quarter-final: 100% Effort and the Real Limit2026-09-25 02:24
U16 Vietnam lose 2-4 to U16 Australia: Four goals conceded in 38 minutes and untold moments2026-09-25 00:12
Bui Tien Dung: Last night he carried the team, this afternoon he carried rice with his parents2026-09-22 21:17
Vietnam Women’s Football at Asiad 2026: The Transition Gamble and the Thirty Seconds Nobody Counted2026-09-22 15:33
U23 Thailand and the Leaky Defence: When Talent Masks Structure2026-09-20 14:12
Thailand Recall Their Veteran Core: The Experience Gamble Before the Vietnam Rematch2026-09-18 14:22
PSG Won That Year, But I Choose to Believe in the Shots That Missed2026-09-16 13:28
Vietnamese Football and the Data Void: When Trust Is Built on Sand2026-09-16 02:07
Vietnam face new test at FIFA ASEAN Cup 2026: Coach Kim's time puzzle2026-09-04 17:19
U20 Vietnam 0-0 U20 Palestine (1st Half): When Numbers Lie and the Lach Tray Rain Begins to Fall2026-09-03 21:41
Vietnamese Football Data and the Information Integrity Problem: When Deep Analysis Has No Foundation to Begin2026-10-08 01:41
Thailand Recall Their Veteran Core: The Experience Gamble Before the Vietnam Rematch
Vietnam U20 and the existential equation: The 0-3 defeat to North Korea reveals the real gap
Vietnam vs Thailand: The Final Match of Two Generations
120 Minutes Holding China: Inside the Vietnam Women's Defensive Block
South Korea appoints coach who 'betrayed' Luis Enrique: A cautious move or a new gamble?
U23 Uzbekistan Beat Kuwait 2-0: U23 Vietnam Hold Their Own Fate, and a Narrow Risk Branch Nobody Reads
Daniel Munoz to Nottingham Forest: A Reunion with Glasner and the Operator's Calculation2026-09-03 04:46
Hang Day and the Transfer Puzzle: When Market Noise Drowns Out Real Signals2026-09-03 02:38
Madrid Derby: The 85th Minute and an Unmeasured Silence2026-09-21 10:22
Haaland: 64 Goals in 56 Caps — The Record Is Real, and So Is Norway's Structural Hole2026-09-26 06:57
Overseas Vietnamese players: Is V-League winning big or just a passing fever?2026-09-11 11:21
The $500,000 Contract and the Narrow Door for Vietnamese Players in the J.League2026-09-20 17:27
Tevez dreams of a farewell match at La Bombonera: The first time Messi and Ronaldo share the same shirt?2026-09-06 16:29
When a Blank Football Data Sheet Gets Read as "Nothing Is Wrong"2026-09-15 21:01
Trabzonspor, Mohamed Salah and the Rights Warning: When the Market Runs Faster Than the Contract2026-09-24 12:33
Spatial Pressure: The Tactical Map of Vietnam Under Kim Sang-sik2026-09-13 18:32
Miami Calls the Names of Six Continental Champions — and Women's Football Learns to Travel Far2026-09-21 04:39
N/A Is Not the Final Answer: Vietnamese Football Lacks a Data System, Not Writers2026-09-06 21:53
Caroline Weir and Lyon's Gamble After a 0-4 Final Night2026-09-23 01:44
Indonesia vs Singapore at FIFA ASEAN Cup 2026: The Real Danger Lies Behind Indonesia's Own Full-backs2026-09-22 17:23
Man United's Defensive Overhaul: Who Stays, Who Goes?2026-09-03 14:52
The Broken Machine in Kazan, the Tears in Changzhou2026-09-18 07:50
Phantom Blade Zero: The October 29, 2026 Date and S-Game's Data Gap
Vietnam Sports Landscape: News Digest and Deep Analysis
Esports and the Data Integrity Lesson: When the Input Is Empty, No Deep Analysis Is Possible
Two Korean Players Caught Cheating in the Delta Force Open Series S3 Grand Final: Six-Month Ban and Full Prize Forfeiture
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
The Blade That Stayed After the Lights: Singapore and the Quiet Lesson of the Epee PisteHook That night on the women's team epee piste, Singapore met Uzbekistan in t...
Vietnam's 2026 World Poomsae Gold: The Phung Axis, the Le Kim Variable, and a Quantifiable GapChuncheon, South Korea. On the poomsae mat, Vietnam's mixed pair stepped into...
Two Weight Classes, One Equation: Vietnam's Taekwondo Team Before Asiad 2026In the weigh-in room, the gap between the -53kg and -49kg categories is...
The Crack in Vietnam's Martial Arts Injury DataInjury data in Vietnamese martial arts has one structural flaw, and it begins...
Ateneo 73-68 Adamson: The Unpaid Invoice of a One-Season Contract
Kendrick Nunn in Athens: The Final Piece and the Gap Panathinaikos Cannot Measure
Laprovittola scores 31 as Joventut downs Barcelona to win Spanish Super Cup after nearly 20 years
EuroLeague Opens the Swiss Market: A Two-Tier Structure and an Unresolved Question
Kawhi Leonard and Toronto: A Homecoming Written in Emotion, Missing the Data
Giannis and Embiid: When the 'Talent' Debate Becomes the Wrong Question
BXH dữ liệu· V.League 1
ĐộiThắngThuaĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi20264
Cong An Ha Noi202642
The Cong - Viettel15254
The Cong - Viettel152543
Ninh Binh FC15551
Ninh Binh FC155514
Ha Noi14846
Ha Noi148465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City101036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City1010366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh9935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh99357
Hai Phong91232
Hai Phong912328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh71129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh711299
Song Lam Nghe An71327
Song Lam Nghe An7132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226
Alcaraz's Return: The Moscow Piano and the Unfinished Symphony in New York
Error: No input data to generate article
The Blank Cells on the Tennis Rankings Sheet: What the Data Never Says Out Loud
The Empty Report: When a Tennis Data File Has Nothing to Say
23/23 First-Serve Points: Taylor Townsend's Flawless US Open Statement
Bournemouth vs Liverpool: The Vitality Ghost and the Data Equation of the Red Brigade
Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay: China Breaks Asian Record at 3:10.60, Japan Dips Under 3:12 For the First Time2026-09-25 17:08
Max Barnes and SMU: the 13-second drop inside a two-season equation2026-09-21 12:32
Asian Games 2026 Swimming: China Takes Nine Medals on Opening Night, Japan Leaves the Long-Term Signal in the 200m IM2026-09-21 07:04
The 20% Ceiling in NCAA Swimming: 31 of 42 Men's Teams Above the Line, and the Question the Data Cannot Yet Answer2026-09-18 19:16
U14 Freestyle Relay and the Lesson from a Race Without Data2026-09-18 13:39
Gianna Cook Commits to Monmouth University: A 2:10.05 in the 200 Fly Opens a C-Final Path in the CAA2026-09-17 11:51
Gianna Cook Commits to Monmouth: The 200 Butterfly Marker and Three Open Gaps2026-09-17 10:56
30 Under 30: Where America Coaches the Coaches, Not the Swimmers2026-09-14 12:55
5 Golds at European Championships: Breakthrough or Home-Pool Effect of Turkish Para Swimming?2026-09-14 09:30
Vietnamese Swimming Data Analysis: Lack of Technical Information Hinders Performance Evaluation2026-09-07 21:28
Swimming National Data Analysis: Insufficient Information Prevents Performance Evaluation2026-09-07 20:51
Hugo Gonzalez breaks Spanish national record in SCM 100m IM at the 2026 Jose Finkel Trophy: A champion's performance at his peak2026-09-06 13:00
Deep Analysis of Swimming: Insufficient Data Prevents Creation of Sports News2026-09-06 03:11
56.35: Imaizumi's World Junior Record and the Low-Tier Meet Trap2026-09-05 23:39
Maria Fernanda Costa Lowers Own South American Record In SCM 200 Freestyle2026-09-05 21:38
Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay: China Breaks Asian Record at 3:10.60, Japan Dips Under 3:12 For the First Time
5 Golds at European Championships: Breakthrough or Home-Pool Effect of Turkish Para Swimming?
The 20% Ceiling in NCAA Swimming: 31 of 42 Men's Teams Above the Line, and the Question the Data Cannot Yet Answer
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
Is Chess the Least Expressive Sport? Former Badminton Athlete Naganethra Reddy Reopens the Watchability Debate Around the Sport of the Mind
The King Takes a Walk: Sarana, Sveshnikov and the 5.e5 Line That Blows Open the Centre
Three Moves in Tashkent: Nihal Sarin, India, and a Title Hanging by a Thread
WTGL Inaugural Season: 25 Female Golfers, 15 Majors, and the Indoor Golf Revolution
Tiger Woods Pleads Guilty to Reckless Driving: 5-Year License Suspension Darkens the Legend's Road Back
Tiger Woods and the Quiet Verdict: From Golf Legend to PGA Tour Power Architect
The Collapse of Good Good: A Lesson in Brand Safety in the Digital Golf World
Irish Open: Niemann Leads at 65 in the Wind, McIlroy Four Back as Round 1 Stalls
2026 Drivers: Ball Speed Flat, Forgiveness Is the Real Breakthrough
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Billiards
Carter's 5-3 comeback to win the English Open: the 6-of-7 frame run and the limits of a single indicatorThe decisive moment at the Brentwood Sports Centre was a 54 break. Not a...
Billiards
Poteet Wins Ten Straight From the One-Loss Side, Chohan Dominates One Pocket in MobileIn the rack that closed a match on the one-loss side of the Alabama 9-Ball...
Billiards
Aaron Hill fights back to beat Antoni Kowalski 4-2, books Scottish Open spot with three centuriesAaron Hill twice trailed in his Scottish Open qualifier this morning, and twi...
Billiards
Billiards Spans Five Disciplines: Why Naming the Discipline Comes Before Any AnalysisLast summer, at a billiards club on Tran Phu Street in Nha Trang, a spectator...
Billiards
The Invisible Contract of Vietnamese Billiards: Korean Money, Chinese Tables, and Three Clauses Nobody ReadsThe Invisible Contract of Vietnamese Billiards: Korean Money, Chinese Tables,...
Billiards
When Data Is Empty: Lessons on Verification in Modern SportsWhen Data Is Empty: Lessons on Verification in Modern Sports I still remember...
Carter's 5-3 comeback to win the English Open: the 6-of-7 frame run and the limits of a single indicatorThe decisive moment at the Brentwood Sports Centre was a 54 break. Not a...
Billiards
Poteet Wins Ten Straight From the One-Loss Side, Chohan Dominates One Pocket in MobileIn the rack that closed a match on the one-loss side of the Alabama 9-Ball...
Billiards
Aaron Hill fights back to beat Antoni Kowalski 4-2, books Scottish Open spot with three centuriesAaron Hill twice trailed in his Scottish Open qualifier this morning, and twi...
Billiards
Billiards Spans Five Disciplines: Why Naming the Discipline Comes Before Any AnalysisLast summer, at a billiards club on Tran Phu Street in Nha Trang, a spectator...
Billiards
The Invisible Contract of Vietnamese Billiards: Korean Money, Chinese Tables, and Three Clauses Nobody ReadsThe Invisible Contract of Vietnamese Billiards: Korean Money, Chinese Tables,...
Billiards
When Data Is Empty: Lessons on Verification in Modern SportsWhen Data Is Empty: Lessons on Verification in Modern Sports I still remember...
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai2668122611
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
Dong A Thanh Hoa26510112512
SHB Da Nang26591224
SHB Da Nang26591224






